Each 5 ml contains: Paracetamol 125 mg/ 250 mg Syrup

Each 5 ml contains: Paracetamol 125 mg/ 250 mg Syrup

Description

Each 5 ml contains : Paracetamol 125 mg/ 250 mg Syrup

Tags

Pediatric Range

Packing

60ml

Share Product

Each 5 ml contains: Paracetamol 125 mg/ 250 mg Syrup Each 5 ml contains: Paracetamol 125 mg/ 250 mg Syrup Each 5 ml contains: Paracetamol 125 mg/ 250 mg Syrup

Related Products

Post your Requirement

You are looking for?

Requirement Emergency

Call-Time Preference