Description
Paracetamol 650mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg, Caffeine 25mg, Phenylerine
Tags
Tablets
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
Vitycon-Plus Soft ...
Anvipreg-200 Tabl ...
Nivzyth-100 Suspe ...
Vitsin-C Tablets
Slorzin-D Tablets ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference