Description
Paracetamol 325 mg. , Phenylephrine HCL 5 mg. , Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg. , Caffeine (anhydrous) 16 mg.
Tags
COLD
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
CLOBIN-NM CREAM
NAUXYL-P Nasal Sp ...
Anipro-Plus Prote ...
KECET TABLETS
Sparina-10 Tablet ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference