Description
Paracetamol 125 mg./1 ml , Phenylephrine HCL 2.5 mg./1 ml, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1 mg./1 ml.
Tags
Pediatric Range
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
DIPKEM-S TABLETS
ANICLAV DRY SYRUP ...
RAGINA-M CAPSULES ...
DROMIC TABLETS
ANITRYP-10 TABLET ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference