Description
Cetirizine 5mg, Paracetamol 325mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 10 mg
Tags
Anti Allergic
Cold and Cough
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
RIBANZ-D Tablets
ANZIFEEL Tablets
ANZIMOL-IV Infusi ...
ARSH ANZ Capsules ...
PROVANZ-PLUS Prot ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference