Description
Phenylephrine 2.5mg + Paracetamol 125mg + Chlorpheniramine Maleate 1mg Drops
Tags
Oral Drops
PCD Pharma Franchise
Anti-Pyretic Drops
Paediatric Drops
Cough and Cold Range
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
Coyfer-FCM
Coydent Gumpaint
VAYSIL-D Capsules ...
Ofavay-M Suspensi ...
Higato-Plus Table ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference