Description
Paracetamol 325mg , Caffeine 30mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2mg , Phenylephrine 5mg
Tags
Anti Allergy
Cough and Cold
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
ITRACLO-PLUS CREA ...
HOPZIN-M TABLETS
AMCORT-12 Tablets ...
AMCOLD-PLUS Suspe ...
HOPEPAN-40 TABLET ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference