KIACOLD-DS Suspension

KIACOLD-DS Suspension

Description

Paracetamol 250 mg, Phenylephrine hydrochloride 5 mg, Cetrizine hydrochloride 2.5 mg

Tags

Suspension

Packing

60 ml

Share Product

KIACOLD-DS Suspension KIACOLD-DS Suspension KIACOLD-DS Suspension

Related Products

Post your Requirement

You are looking for?

Requirement Emergency

Call-Time Preference