4 Products

in Anti Allergic, Anti Cold & Cough Formula

0 - 10 Selected

KOFIL-A Syrup

- EACH 5ml CONTAINS:TERBUTALINE SULPHATE 1.25mg

- GUAIPHENESIN 50mg

- AMBROXOL 15mg

KOFIL-D Syrup

- DEXTROMETHORPHAN

- CPM

- MENTHOL

LIVCET Tablets

- LEVOCETRIZINE HCL 5mg

LIVECT-M Tablets

- LEVOCETRIZINE HCL 5mg

- MONTELUKAST 10mg

Post your Requirement

You are looking for?

Requirement Emergency

Call-Time Preference