Description
Paracetamol 325mg , Phenylephrine HCL.10mg,CPM 4mg
Tags
AntiAllergic
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
ADELYCO SYRUP
LIVLINA-4G SYRUP
FLAVOBID-O Tablet ...
ADIRAB -DSR CAPSU ...
ADESIL-PLUS SYRUP ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference