Description
Paracetamol 500mg, Phenylephrine HCl 5mg, Caffeine (Anhydrous) 30mg, Diphenhydramine HCl 25mg
Tags
Tablets
Packing
Share Product
Related Products
RHINOCOLD NASAL S ...
RAZMA-ET SR Capsu ...
ATERIO-P Tablets
AGESTRON-200 Soft ...
ACFIX-100 Tablets ...
Post your Requirement
You are looking for?
Requirement Emergency
Call-Time Preference